Amy Baker

Australia

Amy Baker, Austin Health

Chest radiology · Consultant (year 6-10)

Anna Reisis

Australia

Anna Reisis, Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 1)

Anthea Angeli

Australia

Anthea Angeli, Austin Health

MR imaging · Radiographer/Technician

Dr Ariel Dahan

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Ariel Dahan, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 1)

Bibiche Gest

Australia

Bibiche Gest, Austin Health

Abdominal radiology · Fellow (year 2+)

Cathy Ly

Australia

Cathy Ly, Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 3)

Dr Chee-Yan Hiew

Australia

Dr Chee-Yan Hiew, Austin Health

Head and neck radiology · Consultant (year 15+)

Chris Emery

Australia

Chris Emery, Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 3)

Connie Zhang

Australia

Connie Zhang, Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 3)

Mr David Pietrocola

Melbourne, Australia

Mr David Pietrocola, Austin Health

MR imaging · Radiographer/Technician

Dina Matheou

Australia

Dina Matheou, Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 5+)

Elizabeth Ashlakoff

Australia

Elizabeth Ashlakoff , Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 2)

Gerard Smith

Australia

Gerard Smith, Austin Health

General radiology · Consultant (year 15+)

Dr Goran Mitreski

Geelong, Australia

Dr Goran Mitreski, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 3)

Dr Julian Maingard

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Julian Maingard, Austin Health

Neurointerventional radiology · Registrar (year 4)

Kiara Sotiriou

Australia

Kiara Sotiriou, Austin Health

Other radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 1)

Lee Pheng Yap

Australia

Lee Pheng Yap, Austin Health

Musculoskeletal radiology · Consultant (year 11-15)

Malachy Feeney

Australia

Malachy Feeney, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 1)

Dr Michael Stewart

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Michael Stewart, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 3)

Dr Milo MacBain

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Milo MacBain, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 1)

Dr Natalie Yang

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Natalie Yang, Austin Health

Abdominal radiology · Consultant (year 11-15)

Oskar Pong

Australia

Oskar Pong , Austin Health

General radiology · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 3)

Dr Rajeev Ravi

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Rajeev Ravi, Austin Health

Interventional radiology · Fellow (year 2+)

Dr Sonal Udayasiri

Australia

Dr Sonal Udayasiri, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 1)

Dr Suraindra Rajadurai

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Suraindra Rajadurai, Austin Health

Interventional radiology · Registrar (year 4)

Dr Tim Luijkx

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Tim Luijkx, Austin Health

Dr Tim Luijkx works as an emergency radiologist at Telemedicine Clinic. He ha...

Warabe Sugimoto

Australia

Warabe Sugimoto, Austin Health

CT radiography · Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 4)

Dr Xiao Chen

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Xiao Chen, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 3)

Dr Xin Lyn Goh

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Xin Lyn Goh, Austin Health

General radiology · Registrar (year 3)

Previous Members

Dr Ana Brusic

Melbourne, Australia

Dr Ana Brusic, Austin Health

Abdominal radiology · Fellow (year 1)

Updating… Please wait.

 Unable to process the form. Check for errors and try again.

 Thank you for updating your details.